skip to main content
 
Search: Keyword:

Hall, Nathan Principal
Killough, Chris Assistant Principal

Albarracin, Katty Gifted/Challenge Teacher
Alvarez, Angela 6th Grade Teacher
Ashcraft, Diane 6th Grade Teacher
Basden, Leah Special Education Teacher
Baxter, Jamie 6th Grade Teacher
Burcham, Jacy 5th Grade Teacher
Chappelle, Carrie 5th Grade Teacher
Dobbs, Bruce Band
Frasher, Tori Spanish
Frye, Christie Special Education
Gardner, Alec Alternative School Teacher
Graham, Betty 7th & 8th Grade English
Greene, Carrie ICT II
Hall, Nathan Principal
Hardin, Jaime 6th Grade ICT
Harmon, Earnest Day Treatment Assistant
Harris, Collin Physical Education
Harvill, Jeff Special Education
Henson, Beverly 8th Grade Science
Hood, Kelli 5th Grade Teacher
Hurt, Holly 7th Grade Special Education Inclusion
Johnson, Jennifer 7th Grade Math
Killough, Chris Assistant Principal
Legoff, Jennifer Art Teacher
Lughenbuehl, James 8th Grade History
Marlar, Leslie 5th Grade Teacher
McElyea, Andy 7th Grade History
McLain, Dana 5th Grade Teacher
Montgomery, Courtney Physical Education Teacher
Moore, Kaitlin 6th Grade Teacher
Palmer, Channing 5th Grade Teacher
Parker, Debbie 5th Grade Teacher
Patterson, Stephanie ISS Director
Perkins, Misty 6th Grade Teacher
Petty, Rusty 7th Grade Math
Powell, Anna Library
Ratliff, Ben Band
Roberts, Joan 8th Grade Algebra
Rodgers, Daniel 7th Grade History
Sanders, Amanda 8th Grade Special Education Inclusion
Seals, Amanda 8th Grade English
Settle, Sue Day Treatment Teacher
Shanks, Beverly STEM
Smith, Abby 7th Grade English
Stafford, Fred Physical Education Teacher/Coach
Stark, Richelle Special Education Teacher
Tallent, Martha 7th & 8th Grade Science
Thompson, Janet 6th Grade Teacher
Vondenstein, Maggi 7th Grade Science
Weeden, Amy 5th Grade Teacher
Whittemore, Brandi Special Education
Williams, Megan 6th Grade Teacher
Woodhouse, Allan Music Teacher

Black, Whitney Counseling Services
Coy, Shawn Nurse
Dodd, LeeAnn Bookkeeper
James, Davorius Counseling Services
Philip, Rob Counselor
Sherer, Janet Secretary